Skip to content
PixelJobs

Mickey Maloney

Video Editor

Portfolio

7 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

Jeremy Wilson Baby Barbecuer

Jeremy Wilson Baby Barbecuer

SNCPN · 153 historical views

People behind the work

Mickey MaloneyVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, YouTube Producer, Scriptwriter, Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Jeremy Wilson Baby Barbecuer
SNCPN153 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

ILLEGAL FEETS

ILLEGAL FEETS

SNCPN · 120 historical views

People behind the work

Mickey MaloneyVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Scriptwriter, YouTube Producer, Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

ILLEGAL FEETS
SNCPN120 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Truth Hurts

Truth Hurts

SNCPN · 112 historical views

People behind the work

Mickey MaloneyVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Scriptwriter, Creative Director, Channel Manager, Thumbnail Designer, YouTube Producer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Truth Hurts
SNCPN112 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

SNCPN

SNCPN

SNCPN · 75 historical views

People behind the work

Mickey MaloneyVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

SNCPN
SNCPN75 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Crying Commercial

Crying Commercial

BimboCraft · 72 historical views

People behind the work

Mickey MaloneyVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Creative Director, Channel Manager, Thumbnail Designer, YouTube Producer, Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Crying Commercial
BimboCraft72 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Doctor Therapist

Doctor Therapist

SNCPN · 42 historical views

People behind the work

Mickey MaloneyVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Creative Director, Scriptwriter, YouTube Producer, Channel Manager, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Doctor Therapist
SNCPN42 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

spider video rt if you cried

spider video rt if you cried

BimboCraft · 7 historical views

People behind the work

Mickey MaloneyVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Creative Director, Thumbnail Designer, Scriptwriter, YouTube Producer, Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

spider video rt if you cried
BimboCraft7 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
7The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
581The source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
2Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

People & Blogs

Languages (historical self-report)

English
Mickey Maloney — Video Editor | PixelJobs