Skip to content
PixelJobs

Gui Cotrim

Video Editor

Portfolio

4 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

O verdadeiro príncipe? Vegeta LF Showcase 👑🟣

O verdadeiro príncipe? Vegeta LF Showcase 👑🟣

死んだ BreKO · 76 historical views

People behind the work

Gui CotrimVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

O verdadeiro príncipe? Vegeta LF Showcase 👑🟣
死んだ BreKO76 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Jogador normal de standoff 2 #fps #jogos #standoff2

Jogador normal de standoff 2 #fps #jogos #standoff2

Matheus54k · 43 historical views

People behind the work

Gui CotrimVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Jogador normal de standoff 2 #fps #jogos #standoff2
Matheus54k43 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

VEGETA SUPER SAIYAJIN É SENSACIONAL NO DRAGON BALL GEKISHIN SQUADRA

VEGETA SUPER SAIYAJIN É SENSACIONAL NO DRAGON BALL GEKISHIN SQUADRA

死んだ BreKO · 18 historical views

People behind the work

Gui CotrimVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer, Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

VEGETA SUPER SAIYAJIN É SENSACIONAL NO DRAGON BALL GEKISHIN SQUADRA
死んだ BreKO18 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

COOLER É SIMPLESMENTE BRUTAL NO DRAGON BALL GEKISHIN SQUADRA

COOLER É SIMPLESMENTE BRUTAL NO DRAGON BALL GEKISHIN SQUADRA

死んだ BreKO · 17 historical views

People behind the work

Gui CotrimVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

COOLER É SIMPLESMENTE BRUTAL NO DRAGON BALL GEKISHIN SQUADRA
死んだ BreKO17 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
4The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
154The source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
2Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

ComedyEducationGamingMusicPeople & BlogsRoblox

Creative styles

GameplayStorytimeTutorial

Software

Adobe PhotoshopDaVinci Resolve

Skills & services

Photopea

About

Hello There! My name is Gui, i am a Creator of Thumbnail/ Editor Videos! you can find my portfolio in "@x.monarch" on tiktok

Gui Cotrim — Video Editor | PixelJobs