Skip to content
PixelJobs

Argos_Raven

Video Editor

Portfolio

6 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

El príncipe de Egipto - Las plagas (Español Latino)(Letra)

El príncipe de Egipto - Las plagas (Español Latino)(Letra)

Musicweek · 999.9K historical views

People behind the work

Argos_RavenVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, YouTube Producer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

El príncipe de Egipto - Las plagas (Español Latino)(Letra)
Musicweek999.9K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

El príncipe de Egipto- En las grandes ligas (Español Latino)(Letra)

El príncipe de Egipto- En las grandes ligas (Español Latino)(Letra)

Musicweek · 223.4K historical views

People behind the work

Argos_RavenVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

El príncipe de Egipto- En las grandes ligas (Español Latino)(Letra)
Musicweek223.4K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

El principe de Egipto || Mirada celestial

El principe de Egipto || Mirada celestial

Musicweek · 73.4K historical views

People behind the work

Argos_RavenVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

El principe de Egipto || Mirada celestial
Musicweek73.4K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Shadow House [AMV] || Nai Nai

Shadow House [AMV] || Nai Nai

Musicweek · 25.6K historical views

People behind the work

Argos_RavenVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, YouTube Producer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Shadow House [AMV] || Nai Nai
Musicweek25.6K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

YOUR IDOL || SAJA BOYS || K-POP DEMON HUNTERS

YOUR IDOL || SAJA BOYS || K-POP DEMON HUNTERS

Musicweek · 12.4K historical views

People behind the work

Argos_RavenVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, YouTube Producer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

YOUR IDOL || SAJA BOYS || K-POP DEMON HUNTERS
Musicweek12.4K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Como cambiar los pixeles de una imagen con Paint || Fácil, Rápido y Sencillo

Como cambiar los pixeles de una imagen con Paint || Fácil, Rápido y Sencillo

Musicweek · 8.1K historical views

People behind the work

Argos_RavenVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Como cambiar los pixeles de una imagen con Paint || Fácil, Rápido y Sencillo
Musicweek8.1K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
6The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
1.3MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
1Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

Music

Creative styles

FacelessWalkthrough

Skills & services

CanvaFilmora
Argos_Raven — Video Editor | PixelJobs