Skip to content
PixelJobs

Ralle

Video Editor

Portfolio

8 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

[AMV] Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World - birds of a feather

[AMV] Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World - birds of a feather

Ralle o editor · 344 historical views

People behind the work

RalleVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

[AMV] Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World - birds of a feather
Ralle o editor344 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

[AMV] Takopii no Genzai - Like Him

[AMV] Takopii no Genzai - Like Him

Ralle o editor · 202 historical views

People behind the work

RalleVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

[AMV] Takopii no Genzai - Like Him
Ralle o editor202 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

[REEDIÇÃO] como é ser um canal de opinião feminino hoje em dia? - Giih_Pinky

[REEDIÇÃO] como é ser um canal de opinião feminino hoje em dia? - Giih_Pinky

Ralle o editor · 193 historical views

People behind the work

RalleVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

[REEDIÇÃO] como é ser um canal de opinião feminino hoje em dia? - Giih_Pinky
Ralle o editor193 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

O que aconteceu com o projeto?

O que aconteceu com o projeto?

Seven · 192 historical views

People behind the work

RalleVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

O que aconteceu com o projeto?
Seven192 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Jogadores da Seven partem pro Peak!

Jogadores da Seven partem pro Peak!

Seven · 190 historical views

People behind the work

RalleVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Jogadores da Seven partem pro Peak!
Seven190 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Apresentação

Apresentação

Seven · 168 historical views

People behind the work

RalleVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Apresentação
Seven168 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Jogamos Repo pela primeira vez

Jogamos Repo pela primeira vez

Seven · 153 historical views

People behind the work

RalleVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Jogamos Repo pela primeira vez
Seven153 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

JOGUEI a COPA do MUNDO com a convocação do DeepSeek!!! No PES 2021

JOGUEI a COPA do MUNDO com a convocação do DeepSeek!!! No PES 2021

yNearzr · 106 historical views

People behind the work

RalleVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

JOGUEI a COPA do MUNDO com a convocação do DeepSeek!!! No PES 2021
yNearzr106 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
8The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
1.5KThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
3Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

EntertainmentGamingPeople & Blogs

Creative styles

Motion Graphics

Software

Adobe After EffectsAdobe Premiere Pro
Ralle — Video Editor | PixelJobs