Skip to content
PixelJobs

Muhammad hasnain

Video Editor

Portfolio

6 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

Advanced Vocabulary in 60 Minutes (Precise words you need to know!)

Advanced Vocabulary in 60 Minutes (Precise words you need to know!)

Interactive English · 5.2M historical views

People behind the work

Muhammad hasnainVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Advanced Vocabulary in 60 Minutes (Precise words you need to know!)
Interactive English5.2M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

9 Habits for Clearer Speaking (I Wish I Knew Sooner)

9 Habits for Clearer Speaking (I Wish I Knew Sooner)

Vinh Giang · 4.8M historical views

People behind the work

Muhammad hasnainVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

9 Habits for Clearer Speaking (I Wish I Knew Sooner)
Vinh Giang4.8M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

What's Your ENGLISH Level? Take This Test! (2026 Edition)

What's Your ENGLISH Level? Take This Test! (2026 Edition)

Brian Wiles · 4.6M historical views

People behind the work

Henry editorVideo Editor profileMuhammad hasnainVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

What's Your ENGLISH Level? Take This Test! (2026 Edition)
Brian Wiles4.6M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

IELTS 2026 Complete Course in 1 HOUR! (You won't need another video!)

IELTS 2026 Complete Course in 1 HOUR! (You won't need another video!)

The Urban Fight · 4.1M historical views

People behind the work

Muhammad hasnainVideo Editor profileKaran PahiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

IELTS 2026 Complete Course in 1 HOUR! (You won't need another video!)
The Urban Fight4.1M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Level Up Your English Vocabulary! Learn these 10 English common words synonyms!

Level Up Your English Vocabulary! Learn these 10 English common words synonyms!

POC English · 2.4M historical views

People behind the work

FarhadVideo Editor profileMuhammad hasnainVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Level Up Your English Vocabulary! Learn these 10 English common words synonyms!
POC English2.4M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How to prepare for IELTS at home: 2025

How to prepare for IELTS at home: 2025

Muhammad Umair Khan · 430.5K historical views

People behind the work

Muhammad hasnainVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How to prepare for IELTS at home: 2025
Muhammad Umair Khan430.5K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
6The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
21.6MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
6Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

EducationEntertainment
Muhammad hasnain — Video Editor | PixelJobs