Skip to content
PixelJobs

Nikush

Video Editor

Portfolio

6 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

I Shouldn’t Have Stalked My Neighbors | Terpenie

I Shouldn’t Have Stalked My Neighbors | Terpenie

Random Eastern European · 156 historical views

People behind the work

NikushVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I Shouldn’t Have Stalked My Neighbors | Terpenie
Random Eastern European156 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Hello neighbor but the animatronics change every 20 seconds

Hello neighbor but the animatronics change every 20 seconds

Random Eastern European · 148 historical views

People behind the work

NikushVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Hello neighbor but the animatronics change every 20 seconds
Random Eastern European148 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Andy's Apple Farm | My friends are not normal...........

Andy's Apple Farm | My friends are not normal...........

Random Eastern European · 89 historical views

People behind the work

NikushVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Andy's Apple Farm | My friends are not normal...........
Random Eastern European89 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Minecraft but its full of horror mods

Minecraft but its full of horror mods

Random Eastern European · 78 historical views

People behind the work

NikushVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Minecraft but its full of horror mods
Random Eastern European78 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Hello neighbor but its Golden Freddy

Hello neighbor but its Golden Freddy

Random Eastern European · 49 historical views

People behind the work

NikushVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Hello neighbor but its Golden Freddy
Random Eastern European49 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Playing Bendy and the Ink Machine for the first time

Playing Bendy and the Ink Machine for the first time

Random Eastern European · 32 historical views

People behind the work

NikushVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Playing Bendy and the Ink Machine for the first time
Random Eastern European32 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
6The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
552The source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
1Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

ChallengesComedyPeople & BlogsSports

Software

DaVinci Resolve
Nikush — Video Editor | PixelJobs