Skip to content
PixelJobs

Uzair husen

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio

6 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

6 BUSINESS Ideas जो आपको करोड़पति बना सकते हैं! #shorts #businessideas #growth

6 BUSINESS Ideas जो आपको करोड़पति बना सकते हैं! #shorts #businessideas #growth

CA Rahul Malodia · 13.7M historical views

People behind the work

Uzair husenThumbnail Designer profileShourbhVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer, Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

6 BUSINESS Ideas जो आपको करोड़पति बना सकते हैं! #shorts #businessideas #growth
CA Rahul Malodia13.7M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

😂Not Your Type Funny Reaction video @The_MotorMouth @Thugesh @beerbiceps @Podpah

😂Not Your Type Funny Reaction video @The_MotorMouth @Thugesh @beerbiceps @Podpah

TAIJUL · 9.4M historical views

People behind the work

Uzair husenThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer, Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

😂Not Your Type Funny Reaction video @The_MotorMouth @Thugesh @beerbiceps @Podpah
TAIJUL9.4M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How DC fooled Indians with Supercar?

How DC fooled Indians with Supercar?

Thebeamgarage · 3.9M historical views

People behind the work

Uzair husenThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer, Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How DC fooled Indians with Supercar?
Thebeamgarage3.9M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

So everybody dances in India and they are FIRE! Latinos react to Indian Dancers who went Viral on IG

So everybody dances in India and they are FIRE! Latinos react to Indian Dancers who went Viral on IG

Waleska Herrera · 660.1K historical views

People behind the work

Uzair husenThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer, Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

So everybody dances in India and they are FIRE! Latinos react to Indian Dancers who went Viral on IG
Waleska Herrera660.1K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How Gold Reaches India 🗿

How Gold Reaches India 🗿

Hemu Fos · 604.3K historical views

People behind the work

Uzair husenThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer, Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How Gold Reaches India 🗿
Hemu Fos604.3K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I Experienced ( LONGEST ) Trans-Siberian Railway in Russia 🇷🇺

I Experienced ( LONGEST ) Trans-Siberian Railway in Russia 🇷🇺

Traveler Ram · 349.9K historical views

People behind the work

Uzair husenThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I Experienced ( LONGEST ) Trans-Siberian Railway in Russia 🇷🇺
Traveler Ram349.9K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
6The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
28.6MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
6Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

Anime/AnimationAutos & VehiclesBusiness and FinanceComedyDocumentaryEducation+9 more

Creative styles

ASMRChallengeDocumentaryFacelessInterviewPodcast+6 more

Software

CapCutCapCut AI Tools

Skills & services

Alight MotionCanvaCanva AIChatGPTCoPilotElevenLabs+12 more

About

I am a student,studying in 11th class. But I am working part-time online editor and thumbnail designer. Do you have any video editing or thumbnail design work for me?

Uzair husen — Thumbnail Designer | PixelJobs