Skip to content
PixelJobs

Bedat UPS

Channel Manager

Portfolio

15 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

This is HOW This Millionaire Spends His Day

This is HOW This Millionaire Spends His Day

Iman Gadzhi · 1.9M historical views

People behind the work

Rishikesh JainThumbnail Designer profileBenjamí GrauYouTube Strategist profileBedat UPSChannel Manager profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

This is HOW This Millionaire Spends His Day
Iman Gadzhi1.9M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

26 Incredible Use Cases for the New GPT-4o

26 Incredible Use Cases for the New GPT-4o

The AI Advantage · 878.6K historical views

People behind the work

Bedat UPSChannel Manager profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager, Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

26 Incredible Use Cases for the New GPT-4o
The AI Advantage878.6K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

ReEditing this Talking Head video in Capcut#videoediting

ReEditing this Talking Head video in Capcut#videoediting

SmartzEdits · 681.8K historical views

People behind the work

Roman AliVideo Editor profileBedat UPSChannel Manager profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

ReEditing this Talking Head video in Capcut#videoediting
SmartzEdits681.8K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Before vs After 🔥 podcast editing on Capcut #shorts #videoediting

Before vs After 🔥 podcast editing on Capcut #shorts #videoediting

Winter Media · 539.3K historical views

People behind the work

EditorVideo Editor profileBedat UPSChannel Manager profileAkshat GuptaVideo Editor profilegirly editorVideo Editor profileSkill Booster PKVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Before vs After 🔥 podcast editing on Capcut #shorts #videoediting
Winter Media539.3K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

⚡Make a Professional Website UI Design in Figma - Figma Tutorial (Hindi)

⚡Make a Professional Website UI Design in Figma - Figma Tutorial (Hindi)

Nikhil Pawar · 507.4K historical views

People behind the work

Bedat UPSChannel Manager profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

⚡Make a Professional Website UI Design in Figma - Figma Tutorial (Hindi)
Nikhil Pawar507.4K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Copy This Method To Make $2,700/Week with Digital Products

Copy This Method To Make $2,700/Week with Digital Products

Iman Gadzhi · 481.1K historical views

People behind the work

AGIN MALU ( Agma )Video Editor profileBedat UPSChannel Manager profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Copy This Method To Make $2,700/Week with Digital Products
Iman Gadzhi481.1K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How I Make VIRAL AI Inspirational Videos (Free Tools)

How I Make VIRAL AI Inspirational Videos (Free Tools)

MonetizeMind by Sam · 325.6K historical views

People behind the work

Bedat UPSChannel Manager profileTanayebVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How I Make VIRAL AI Inspirational Videos (Free Tools)
MonetizeMind by Sam325.6K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How To Vibecode An Apple-Style AI Website Fast Using Google’s Gemini Free AI Tools [No-Code]

How To Vibecode An Apple-Style AI Website Fast Using Google’s Gemini Free AI Tools [No-Code]

Andy Lo · 324.9K historical views

People behind the work

AndreyThumbnail Designer profileBedat UPSChannel Manager profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How To Vibecode An Apple-Style AI Website Fast Using Google’s Gemini Free AI Tools [No-Code]
Andy Lo324.9K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Laziest One-Person Business Model To Start in 2026 ($100/day+)

Laziest One-Person Business Model To Start in 2026 ($100/day+)

Iman Gadzhi · 293.4K historical views

People behind the work

RaheelVideo Editor profileSaad RazaVideo Editor profileBedat UPSChannel Manager profileBishnu JenaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Laziest One-Person Business Model To Start in 2026 ($100/day+)
Iman Gadzhi293.4K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

If you're trying to get RICH and in your 20s or 30s, please watch this.

If you're trying to get RICH and in your 20s or 30s, please watch this.

Iman Gadzhi · 285.9K historical views

People behind the work

Bedat UPSChannel Manager profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager, Video Editor, Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

If you're trying to get RICH and in your 20s or 30s, please watch this.
Iman Gadzhi285.9K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How To Start SMMA For Beginners In 2026 With $0

How To Start SMMA For Beginners In 2026 With $0

Iman Gadzhi · 204.7K historical views

People behind the work

Bedat UPSChannel Manager profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How To Start SMMA For Beginners In 2026 With $0
Iman Gadzhi204.7K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

AI Social Media Automation: How to Post Daily Content 100% on Autopilot!

AI Social Media Automation: How to Post Daily Content 100% on Autopilot!

Solopreneur · 187.3K historical views

People behind the work

Dinesh PanigrahiVideo Editor profileDinesh PanigrahiVideo Editor profileBedat UPSChannel Manager profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, YouTube Strategist

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

AI Social Media Automation: How to Post Daily Content 100% on Autopilot!
Solopreneur187.3K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

AI Course for Developers – Build AI-Powered Apps with React

AI Course for Developers – Build AI-Powered Apps with React

Programming with Mosh · 177K historical views

People behind the work

Bedat UPSChannel Manager profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer, Video Editor, Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

AI Course for Developers – Build AI-Powered Apps with React
Programming with Mosh177K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I Made $1000 Selling AI Photos to Restaurants with Gemini 3.5

I Made $1000 Selling AI Photos to Restaurants with Gemini 3.5

Hamza Automates · 115.7K historical views

People behind the work

Bedat UPSChannel Manager profileAli Baba GFXThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I Made $1000 Selling AI Photos to Restaurants with Gemini 3.5
Hamza Automates115.7K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

8 Best Savings Accounts In 2026

8 Best Savings Accounts In 2026

Ryan Scribner · 83.9K historical views

People behind the work

Bedat UPSChannel Manager profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

8 Best Savings Accounts In 2026
Ryan Scribner83.9K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
15The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
7MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
11Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

EducationEntertainmentFilm & AnimationHowto & StylePeople & BlogsScience & Technology

About

I'm Utshob, founder of Bedat UPS—a complete YouTube growth agency specializing in turning channels into monetized powerhouses. Our dedicated team includes: 2 professional video editors 2 expert thumbnail designers 1 voice enhancement specialist 1 YouTube SEO strategist We've already helped 23 creators achieve monetization in just 1 month by delivering high-retention edits, click-magnet thumbnails, and algorithm-optimized uploads. We handle everything: scripting support, editing, thumbnails, titles, descriptions, tags, and end-to-end SEO—so you can focus on creating while we skyrocket your watch hours and subscribers. Ready to get monetized fast? Reply with your channel link, and let's discuss how we can 10x your growth. Best, I.A. Utshob Founder & CEO – Bedat UPS [email withheld — use the contact form] | +880 1301-502071 Portfolio: https://bedatups.framer.website/

Bedat UPS — Channel Manager | PixelJobs