Skip to content
PixelJobs

Geveizer

Video Editor

Portfolio

6 work samples retained from a reported 46-video portfolio. Each credit shows where it came from.

cellbit passando nervoso no teste do MESTRE DOS ENIGMAS

cellbit passando nervoso no teste do MESTRE DOS ENIGMAS

Cellbit Lives · 421.4K historical views

People behind the work

GeveizerVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

cellbit passando nervoso no teste do MESTRE DOS ENIGMAS
Cellbit Lives421.4K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

primeira vez jogando GTA 5

primeira vez jogando GTA 5

Lizas Games · 420.2K historical views

People behind the work

GeveizerVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

primeira vez jogando GTA 5
Lizas Games420.2K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

memezinhos do reddit pra começar a semana daquele jeito

memezinhos do reddit pra começar a semana daquele jeito

Cellbit Lives · 365.7K historical views

People behind the work

GeveizerVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

memezinhos do reddit pra começar a semana daquele jeito
Cellbit Lives365.7K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

EU TIVE QUE APRENDER A LUTAR DE ESPADA PARA JOGAR DARK SOULS

EU TIVE QUE APRENDER A LUTAR DE ESPADA PARA JOGAR DARK SOULS

MiniCali · 38.4K historical views

People behind the work

GeveizerVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager, Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

EU TIVE QUE APRENDER A LUTAR DE ESPADA PARA JOGAR DARK SOULS
MiniCali38.4K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

cereaw e carol EXPERIMENTANDO COMIDAS BIZARRAS em live

cereaw e carol EXPERIMENTANDO COMIDAS BIZARRAS em live

sucrilhoz · 29.3K historical views

People behind the work

GeveizerVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

cereaw e carol EXPERIMENTANDO COMIDAS BIZARRAS em live
sucrilhoz29.3K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

ZERAR O PAINT É A COISA MAIS DIFÍCIL QUE EU JÁ FIZ

ZERAR O PAINT É A COISA MAIS DIFÍCIL QUE EU JÁ FIZ

MiniCali · 3K historical views

People behind the work

GeveizerVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager, Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

ZERAR O PAINT É A COISA MAIS DIFÍCIL QUE EU JÁ FIZ
MiniCali3K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
46Reported by the historical source. Only 6 of them were retained and appear above.
Views reported for the portfolio
32.8MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
11Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
s

sucrilhoz

Jul 18, 2026
★★★★★
muito versátil, bom ouvinte e extremamente pontual!

Retained source review

L

Lizas Games

Jul 17, 2026
★★★★★
Além de ser um ótimo editor, é extremamente pontual e profissional. Independente do horário, ele sempre encontra uma forma de responder e entrega tudo até antes dos prazos!

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

Action/AdventureComedyCrimeDocumentaryEconomyEducation+9 more

Creative styles

DocumentaryFacelessGameplayInterviewIRLLive stream+7 more

Software

Adobe PhotoshopAdobe Premiere Pro

About

I edit your videos, make your thumbnails, and post them, basically, I do everything so you don't have to worry about anything

Geveizer — Video Editor | PixelJobs