Skip to content
PixelJobs

Steve Plannes

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio

6 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

إختطفته الى أجمل 4 أماكن في هذا البلد 🥷🏼🛩️🏖️

إختطفته الى أجمل 4 أماكن في هذا البلد 🥷🏼🛩️🏖️

Khoubai · 1.8M historical views

People behind the work

Steve PlannesThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

إختطفته الى أجمل 4 أماكن في هذا البلد 🥷🏼🛩️🏖️
Khoubai1.8M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How to Start an AI Business | STEP BY STEP

How to Start an AI Business | STEP BY STEP

Liam Ottley · 723.8K historical views

People behind the work

Steve PlannesThumbnail Designer profileShepherd NewtonChannel Manager profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How to Start an AI Business | STEP BY STEP
Liam Ottley723.8K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

ESCAPE The Hospital! Secret Agent SPY Battle Royal! X-Shot Skins Griefer!

ESCAPE The Hospital! Secret Agent SPY Battle Royal! X-Shot Skins Griefer!

Papa Jake · 487.5K historical views

People behind the work

Steve PlannesThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

ESCAPE The Hospital! Secret Agent SPY Battle Royal! X-Shot Skins Griefer!
Papa Jake487.5K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How Exxon Stole a 3rd World Country (Documentary)

How Exxon Stole a 3rd World Country (Documentary)

Jake Tran · 408.3K historical views

People behind the work

Steve PlannesThumbnail Designer profileKallol Kranti KalaravVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How Exxon Stole a 3rd World Country (Documentary)
Jake Tran408.3K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

He Sold His First Software Business For Millions with No Experience

He Sold His First Software Business For Millions with No Experience

Brett Malinowski · 354.1K historical views

People behind the work

Angelo BernardinoVideo Editor profileSteve PlannesThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

He Sold His First Software Business For Millions with No Experience
Brett Malinowski354.1K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How to Start an Ai Automation Agency with $0 in 2023

How to Start an Ai Automation Agency with $0 in 2023

Brett Malinowski · 347.6K historical views

People behind the work

Mitch PerrittVideo Editor profileJustinVideo Editor profileSteve PlannesThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How to Start an Ai Automation Agency with $0 in 2023
Brett Malinowski347.6K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
6The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
4.2MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
5Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

EducationEntertainmentHowto & StylePeople & Blogs
Steve Plannes — Thumbnail Designer | PixelJobs