Skip to content
PixelJobs

Subrata Banerjee

Video Editor

Portfolio

6 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

Hoyto Tomari Jonno | হয়তো তোমারি জন্য | Manna Dey | Bengali Cover | Subrata Banerjee

Hoyto Tomari Jonno | হয়তো তোমারি জন্য | Manna Dey | Bengali Cover | Subrata Banerjee

Subrata Banerjee · 55.3K historical views

People behind the work

Subrata BanerjeeVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Hoyto Tomari Jonno | হয়তো তোমারি জন্য | Manna Dey | Bengali Cover | Subrata Banerjee
Subrata Banerjee55.3K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Raat Kali Ek Khwab Mein | Hindi Cover Song | Music Video | Subrata Banerjee

Raat Kali Ek Khwab Mein | Hindi Cover Song | Music Video | Subrata Banerjee

Subrata Banerjee · 18.9K historical views

People behind the work

Subrata BanerjeeVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Raat Kali Ek Khwab Mein | Hindi Cover Song | Music Video | Subrata Banerjee
Subrata Banerjee18.9K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Jago Durga | জাগো দুর্গা । Mahalaya | মহালয়া | Durga Puja | Subrata Banerjee | 2023

Jago Durga | জাগো দুর্গা । Mahalaya | মহালয়া | Durga Puja | Subrata Banerjee | 2023

Subrata Banerjee · 4.4K historical views

People behind the work

Subrata BanerjeeVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Jago Durga | জাগো দুর্গা । Mahalaya | মহালয়া | Durga Puja | Subrata Banerjee | 2023
Subrata Banerjee4.4K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Jago Durga | জাগো দূর্গা । Mahishashur Mardini | Mohaloya | Releasing on 14th October.

Jago Durga | জাগো দূর্গা । Mahishashur Mardini | Mohaloya | Releasing on 14th October.

Subrata Banerjee · 1.3K historical views

People behind the work

Subrata BanerjeeVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Jago Durga | জাগো দূর্গা । Mahishashur Mardini | Mohaloya | Releasing on 14th October.
Subrata Banerjee1.3K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Subscribe to get notification on release day 😎

Subscribe to get notification on release day 😎

Subrata Banerjee · 667 historical views

People behind the work

Subrata BanerjeeVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Subscribe to get notification on release day 😎
Subrata Banerjee667 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Subscribe to get Notified at release day 😊

Subscribe to get Notified at release day 😊

Subrata Banerjee · 102 historical views

People behind the work

Subrata BanerjeeVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Subscribe to get Notified at release day 😊
Subrata Banerjee102 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
6The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
80.6KThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
1Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

Entertainment
Subrata Banerjee — Video Editor | PixelJobs