Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Rishabh Bidhuri

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

2.2M

Subscribers

2.1B

Views

1.9K

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Did Kriti Sanon's Brand really did 400 cr ?

Did Kriti Sanon's Brand really did 400 cr ?

Rishabh Bidhuri · 490.1K historical views

People behind the work

Yuvraj SinghVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, YouTube Strategist

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Did Kriti Sanon's Brand really did 400 cr ?
Rishabh Bidhuri490.1K historical views
Yuvraj SinghVideo Editor, YouTube Strategist
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Jo log mare h unki galti h wo apne desh m mandir Gaye kyu ..

Jo log mare h unki galti h wo apne desh m mandir Gaye kyu ..

Rishabh Bidhuri · 660.2K historical views

People behind the work

Ankush GurjarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Jo log mare h unki galti h wo apne desh m mandir Gaye kyu ..
Rishabh Bidhuri660.2K historical views
Ankush GurjarVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Why Indian boys don't have girlfriend ..!

Why Indian boys don't have girlfriend ..!

Rishabh Bidhuri · 894.1K historical views

People behind the work

Ankush GurjarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Why Indian boys don't have girlfriend ..!
Rishabh Bidhuri894.1K historical views
Ankush GurjarVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

So they know everything …

So they know everything …

Rishabh Bidhuri · 422.3K historical views

People behind the work

Ankush GurjarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

So they know everything …
Rishabh Bidhuri422.3K historical views
Ankush GurjarVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

This series was great, but never learn things randomly from them !

This series was great, but never learn things randomly from them !

Rishabh Bidhuri · 527.2K historical views

People behind the work

Ankush GurjarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

This series was great, but never learn things randomly from them !
Rishabh Bidhuri527.2K historical views
Ankush GurjarVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Muslim Brothers should listen ..!

Muslim Brothers should listen ..!

Rishabh Bidhuri · 184K historical views

People behind the work

Shivank PandeyVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Muslim Brothers should listen ..!
Rishabh Bidhuri184K historical views
Shivank PandeyVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

He really did it 😱 @engineerXplains

He really did it 😱 @engineerXplains

Rishabh Bidhuri · 1.2M historical views

People behind the work

Ritik KumarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ritik Kumar

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: He really did it 😱 @engineerXplains · Rishabh Bidhuri

  • Business and Finance
  • Crime

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
How Bollywood is Turning Indian Women into Toxic Feminists?

How Bollywood is Turning Indian Women into Toxic Feminists?

Nikita Thakur · 5.2M historical views

People behind the work

KrishThumbnail Designer profileAnimate AceThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Krish

Thumbnail Designer

Example from this portfolio: How Bollywood is Turning Indian Women into Toxic Feminists? · Nikita Thakur

  • Education
  • News & Politics

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
Did Kriti Sanon's Brand really did 400 cr ?

Did Kriti Sanon's Brand really did 400 cr ?

Rishabh Bidhuri · 490.1K historical views

People behind the work

Yuvraj SinghVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, YouTube Strategist

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Yuvraj Singh

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: Did Kriti Sanon's Brand really did 400 cr ? · Rishabh Bidhuri

  • Action/Adventure
  • Business and Finance

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
Why do I believe in Lord Shiva?- the Logical reason.

Why do I believe in Lord Shiva?- the Logical reason.

Rishabh Bidhuri · 417K historical views

People behind the work

Neelesh BouddhVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Neelesh Bouddh

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: Why do I believe in Lord Shiva?- the Logical reason. · Rishabh Bidhuri

  • Entertainment
  • Film & Animation

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
Why Indian boys don't have girlfriend ..!

Why Indian boys don't have girlfriend ..!

Rishabh Bidhuri · 894.1K historical views

People behind the work

Ankush GurjarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ankush Gurjar

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: Why Indian boys don't have girlfriend ..! · Rishabh Bidhuri

  • Entertainment
  • Science & Technology

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
Eating Only Indian Food for 24 Hours

Eating Only Indian Food for 24 Hours

KFergy · 321.1K historical views

People behind the work

Shivank PandeyVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Shivank Pandey

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: Eating Only Indian Food for 24 Hours · KFergy

  • Education
  • Entertainment

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
How?

How?

HimanshuG · 1.7M historical views

People behind the work

Ahmad AslamThumbnail Designer profileAbhijeetThumbnail Designer profileMuhammad AkramThumbnail Designer profileM ZaidThumbnail Designer profileKumar JaswaniThumbnail Designer profileMd. Prince HossainThumbnail Designer profilelifestyleakkiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

lifestyleakki

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: How? · HimanshuG

  • Education
  • Entertainment

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 6276